Close

December 9, 2016

Rhino-Rack Day Two Results

results-img_2621
#NameCountryRed Fish D1Red Fish D2Speckled Trout D1Speckled Trout D2Flounder D1Flounder D2Total
1Steve LessardUSA331715140079
2Richard SomertonAUS27281400069
3Matthew VannUSA25281400067
4Jianping DuCHN24280140066
4Rene WinklingerAUT 18282000066
6Guillermo GonzalezUSA24016180058
7Matthew ScotchUSA3801800056
8Igor AzevedoESP182413140055
8Guy StruthersAUS4001500055
10Fudong LiCHN2424000048
11Mikael PuhakkaSWE2421000045
12Benton ParrottUSA2901300042
13Eric HarrisonUSA2701400041
14Ron ChampionUSA2002000040
15Tony PettieAUS0261200038
15Chris BurbidgeAUS0231500038
15Matt PetrieAUS2401400038
15Thomas MullinsUSA380000038
19Brendan BayardUSA1702000037
20Liang ZhaoCHN0200150035
20Finn SlothDEN0015200035
20Florian Le HetetFRA2201300035
23John ParkerITA2001300033
24Aaron WilliamsAUS1800140032
24Paul RountreeNZL 1701500032
26Mitch KingAUS280000028
27Daniel Van Der PostNED0015120027
28Kevin VartyAUS0013130026
28Ronald TraasNED0014120026
30Tim PercyCAN 240000024
31Xizhao ChenCHN230000023
32Shuaili HuangCHN220000022
33Miguel GarridoESP002000020
33Thorsten KleinGER 002000020
35Joe KomyatiUSA017000017
36Paul MalovAUS160000016
36Akira TaguchiBRA001600016
36Rafael Renzetti BetioloBRA001600016
36Xiaohong MaCHN160000016
40Haiyang LiCHN001400014
41Milton HoffmannBRA 001300013
41Dave PooleCAN 001300013
43Tomasz KurnikPOL 001200012
44Maik PennerBRA0000000
45Wolfgang SchulzeGER 0000000
46James DarkeNZL 0000000
47Frantisek ZderkaSVK0000000
48Shihming HuangTPE0000000
49Aaron SpryUSA0000000