Close

December 10, 2016

Rhino-Rack Final Results

hca_2407
#NameCountryRed Fish D1Red Fish D2Red Fish D3Trout D1Trout D2Trout D3Total
1Steve LessardUSA331728151419126
2Richard SomertonAUS27282714014110
3Matthew VannUSA25282414015106
4Jianping DuCHN242830014096
5Matthew ScotchUSA380231801594
6Fudong LiCHN242425001487
7Brendan BayardUSA170242001778
8Chris BurbidgeAUS023261501478
9Guillermo GonzalezUSA240016181674
10Tony PettieAUS026221201474
11Liang ZhaoCHN020210151874
12Igor AzevedoESP182401314069
13Ronald TraasNED003014121369
14Eric HarrisonUSA27026140067
15Rene WinklingerAUT 18280200066
16Thorsten KleinGER 00272001764
17Ron ChampionUSA20021200061
18Thomas MullinsUSA3802200060
19Finn SlothDEN00251520060
20Kevin VartyAUS001813131458
21Guy StruthersAUS4000150055
22Matt PetrieAUS24016140054
23John ParkerITA20018130051
24Mitch KingAUS2802300051
25Shuaili HuangCHN2202500047
26Aaron WilliamsAUS18000141547
27Joe KomyatiUSA0173000047
28Tim PercyCAN 2402200046
29Mikael PuhakkaSWE2421000045
30Benton ParrottUSA2900130042
31Xizhao ChenCHN2301600039
32Xiaohong MaCHN1602300039
33Paul MalovAUS1602200038
34Florian Le HetetFRA2200130035
35Haiyang LiCHN0020140034
36Paul RountreeNZL 1700150032
37Tomasz KurnikPOL 0019120031
38Akira TaguchiBRA0001601329
39Daniel Van Der PostNED0001512027
40Miguel GarridoESP000200020
41Rafael Renzetti BetioloBRA000160016
42Maik PennerBRA000001414
42Frantisek ZderkaSVK000001414
42Aaron SpryUSA000001414
45Milton HoffmannBRA 000130013
45Dave PooleCAN 000130013
47Wolfgang SchulzeGER 000001313
48James DarkeNZL 0000000
48Shihming HuangTPE0000000