Day 1 Results as of Sat. 19 May at 7:30am.

PLACECompetitor #First NameFamily NameNationalityPIKE 1PIKE 2PERCH 1PERCH 2Total
119JanneKoivistoFIN861063637265
238SalahEddibeGER104863029249
334NicholasWedelUSA79973225233
444TonyPettieAUS83753738233
56CrisDebeerUSA86803228226
617IgorAzevedoESP60973131219
737RobBaginskiCAN75793035219
824JunLiuCHN70623231195
922JianHuangCHN758028183
1045TyHibbsUSA9478172
1116IanPickeringGBR756531171
1235RichardBensonAUS8284166
1347XiaohongMaCHN755733165
1414GlennAllenAUS7885163
153BrendanBayardUSA8868156
1618JackGammieAUS8075155
1732MitchKingAUS5796153
182BastienBeynetFRA8467151
1920JayWallenUSA7180151
2012FelixFreySWE7276148
211AlbinFalkSWE6973142
2239SimonMorleyAUS753231138
2325JustinMartinUSA7957136
2423JoshuaStewartUSA7956135
2528MarcoPasquiniITA6667133
2615HaiyangLiCHN6072132
2729MarijoZivkovicHRV9734131
2836RichardSomertonAUS6269131
2913FudongLiCHN6464128
3040SteveLessardUSA4773120
3130MarkYoungAUS6351114
3246TylerColeUSA5658114
3321JesperAksvigDNK9393
3410EvanHuangTWN8181
357DuarteSilvaPRT7171
3641StevenPrykeAUS6363
379EdsonSantosBRA5656
3842ThiagoCarvalhoBRA5656
3927MarceloHoffmannBRA5555
4048YuefengMaoCHN2727
414ChesneyFungAUS0
425CraigHefnerUSA0
438EdiBraderAUT0
4411FabrizioBegliominiBRA0
4526LeoPegelsNLD0
4631MiguelGarridoBRA0
4743TomaszKurnikPOL-5
4833MukhledAlmutairiKWT0