Day 2 Results as of Sun. 20 May at 7:30am.

PlaceCompetitor #First NameFamily NameNationalityDay 1Day 2Total
137RobBaginskiCAN219268487
238SalahEddibeGER249225474
318JackGammieAUS155260415
416IanPickeringGBR171243414
522JianHuangCHN183212395
624JunLiuCHN195167362
744TonyPettieAUS233121354
847XiaohongMaCHN165179344
932MitchKingAUS153190343
101AlbinFalkSWE142195337
1117IgorAzevedoESP219105324
126CrisDebeerUSA22694320
1313FudongLiCHN128192320
1430MarkYoungAUS114205319
1545TyHibbsUSA172141313
1619JanneKoivistoFIN26534299
173BrendanBayardUSA156133289
182BastienBeynetFRA151134285
1914GlennAllenAUS163120283
2040SteveLessardUSA120160280
2115HaiyangLiCHN132139271
2212FelixFreySWE148121269
2328MarcoPasquiniITA133136269
2434NicholasWedelUSA23336269
2535RichardBensonAUS16692258
2636RichardSomertonAUS131114245
2741StevenPrykeAUS63149212
2839SimonMorleyAUS13867205
2920JayWallenUSA15153204
3046TylerColeUSA11486200
3142ThiagoCarvalhoBRA56116172
3233MukhledAlmutairiKWT0146146
337DuarteSilvaPRT7174145
3443TomaszKurnikPOL-5147142
3525JustinMartinUSA1360136
3623JoshuaStewartUSA1350135
3729MarijoZivkovicHRV1310131
384ChesneyFungAUS0122122
3921JesperAksvigDNK93093
4048YuefengMaoCHN276087
4126LeoPegelsNLD08383
4210EvanHuangTWN81081
4331MiguelGarridoBRA06161
449EdsonSantosBRA56056
4527MarceloHoffmannBRA55055
465CraigHefnerUSA000
478EdiBraderAUT000
4811FabrizioBegliominiBRA000